NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Te Awamutu College's approved colours
#111: Te Awamutu College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Pukekohe High School's singletPukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bruno Dawson
Coach - Graham Smith

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Tyrin Poutai | Damon Abraham
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Matthew Shirley | Liam Douglas
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Sam Fausett | Zoe Turton | Evie Brake | Natasha Scott + Katie Newman (cox)
Coach - Neil Pollock

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Meg Dempsey | Ma'u Isileli-Foou | Larissa O'Gorman | Rebecca Caulton + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 3: Crew - Bryni Waldron-Lemon | Georgia Skelton | Hannah Wise | Micaela Turner + Leone Humber (cox)
Coach - Neil Pollock

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Lucy Coyle | Christiana Chapman
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Lachlan Caudwell | Mark Goulstone | Jake Potton | Gerrard Melchers + Jaeden Hazelwood (cox)
Coach - Graham Smith

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jack Baxter | Zach Butters
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Joshua Hill | Sam Farmer
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti | Jordan Oppert | Danielle Vandermeer + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti | Paige Dobell | Georgia Malins + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Mark Goulstone | Jake Potton
Coach - Graham Smith

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Lachlan Caudwell | Gerrard Melchers
Coach - Graham Smith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Meg Dempsey | Ma'u Isileli-Foou
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Sam Fausett | Natasha Scott
Coach - Neil Pollock

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 3: Crew - Evie Brake | Zoe Turton
Coach - Neil Pollock

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 4: Crew - Rebecca Caulton | Micaela Turner
Coach - Neil Pollock

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Christiana Chapman | Danielle Vandermeer
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Georgia Malins | Paige Dobell | Ma'u Isileli-Foou | Jessica Ross + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Matthew Shirley | Damon Abraham | Tyrin Poutai | Liam Douglas + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jordan Oppert | Danielle Vandermeer
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Meg Dempsey | Ma'u Isileli-Foou | Jessica Ross | Bryni Waldron-Lemon + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jack Baxter | Joshua Hill | Zach Butters | Sam Farmer + Connor Hull (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Georgia Malins | Paige Dobell
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bruno Dawson
Coach - Graham Smith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA