NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Aotea College's approved colours
#1: Aotea College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rangiora High School's singletRangiora High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rangiora High School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Rangiora High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rangiora High School also attended: mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Saskia Lane | Molly Lines | Lucee Holland | Kayla Drummy + Emily Willis (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Angus Howat | Justis Atkins
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rebecca Jones
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

RAHS 2: Crew - Rose McEwen
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Hana Coulston | Libby Higgs | Charlotte Whitham | Kayla Burton + Emily Willis (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Danyon Trask | William Morris-Whyte | Angus Howat | Rupert Jackman + Lauren Sim (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - William Morris-Whyte | Rupert Jackman
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

RAHS 2: Crew - Danyon Trask | Justis Atkins
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rose McEwen | Sheridan Newson | Rebecca Jones | Hana Coulston + Lauren Sim (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Joshua Sim | George Howat
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Angus Howat
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Joshua Sim | George Howat
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rupert Jackman | William Morris-Whyte | Danyon Trask | Justis Atkins + Emily Willis (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rose McEwen | Sheridan Newson
Coach - Armin Svoboda

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA