NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Trident High School's approved colours
#89: Trident High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Southland Girls High School's singletSouthland Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Southland Girls High School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Southland Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Southland Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Brooke Shepherd | Georgia Gentle | Ella Wilkins | Ilanda Forde + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coach - Danny Young

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Olivia MacDonald | Annabel Ronald
Coach - Danny Young

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Michaela Townshend
Coach - Russell Everett

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Brooke Shepherd | Katie Moffat | Georgia Gentle | Kate Duthie + Eden Cross (cox)
Coach - Danny Young

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Olivia MacDonald | Georgia Yaxley | Amy Jenkins | Annabel Ronald + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coach - Danny Young

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Kerri-Ann Sinclair | Michaela Townshend | Rianna Maxwell | Georgia Smith + Eden Cross (cox)
Coach - Russell Everett

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Meg Griffin | Hannah McCloy | Moesha Tupoutoa | Sarah Dalzell + Laura Murphy (cox)
Coach - Joe Findley

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Rianna Maxwell | Georgia Smith
Coach - Russell Everett

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Hannah McCloy | Sarah Dalzell
Coach - Joe Findley

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Amy Jenkins | Penelope Barnsdale
Coach - Danny Young

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Kate Duthie | Brooke Shepherd
Coach - Danny Young

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Olivia MacDonald | Georgia Yaxley | Katie Moffat | Annabel Ronald + Eden Cross (cox)
Coach - Danny Young

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Ilanda Forde | Ella Wilkins
Coach - Danny Young

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Kerri-Ann Sinclair | Michaela Townshend
Coach - Russell Everett

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Moesha Tupoutoa | Meg Griffin
Coach - Joe Findley

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA