NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Whakatane High School's approved colours
#126: Whakatane High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tyler Gyde

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Moana

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Corbin Batters | Angus Kelly

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Rudi Grace | Jimmy Christey

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Connor Gordon | Tom Wilson

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Paddy Forde | Zachary Posa

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sam Rush | James Ingham

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Geraldine Fish | Zoe Lapwood

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tom Goodwin | Ryan Marsh

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Keaton Myburgh | Hugo Brown

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Callum Windley

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Tyler Gyde

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hinehou te Ua | Abby Helm

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hinehou te Ua | Abby Helm

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Keaton Myburgh

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Moana

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA