NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
ACG Tauranga's approved colours
#129: ACG Tauranga

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Patrick's College's singletSt Patrick's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Patrick's College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Patrick's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Patrick's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Conor English
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Joseph Graham | Benjamin Rowan
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Rhodes Featherston | Hayden Ryan
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor | Daniel Ward | Gus Stone | Paul Argue + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Conor English | Thomas Simpson
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Rhodes Featherston | Gus Stone
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Thomas Simpson | Jack Murphy
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Matt Horgan
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Hayden Ryan
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Joseph Graham | Benjamin Rowan | Daniel Ward | Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Matt Horgan | Conor English
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Hayden Ryan | Paul Argue
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Benjamin Rowan | Joseph Graham | Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor | Daniel Ward + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Paul Argue | Conor English | Thomas Simpson | Jack Murphy + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Gus Stone
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Rhodes Featherston
Coaches - Lua Tuiomanufili | Michael Janis

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA