NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waihi College's approved colours
#159: Waihi College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Jess Taylor | Claudia Dyet | Annabelle Palmer + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Courtney Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Jess Taylor
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Annabelle Palmer
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Courtney Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA