NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Margaret's College's approved colours
#102: St Margaret's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Takapuna Grammar School's singletTakapuna Grammar School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Takapuna Grammar School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Takapuna Grammar School's final ranking at the regatta.

Takapuna Grammar School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Sean Greaney | Jack Bisset

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TAKA 2: Crew - George Russell | Harry Waine

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Hannah Hood

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TAKA 2: Crew - Rebekah Alvey

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Jason Lee | Robbie Bentley

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Emma O'Brien

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Sam Robertson | Frazer Bate

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Autumn Lenzie-Smith

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Max Burney

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

TAKA 1: Crew - Robbie Bentley | Max Burney

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA