NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rangiora High School's approved colours
#72: Rangiora High School

SISSC 2019

NISSC 2019


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Tauranga Girls College's singletTauranga Girls College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Tauranga Girls College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Tauranga Girls College's final ranking at the regatta.

Tauranga Girls College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Alana Rowe | Chloe Fettes | Sophie Parkin | Jessica Crockett + Eva Wilson (cox)
Coach - Lance Stowes

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Bianca Ruegg | Rowan-Anne Elliot | Ruby Gooders | Briar Hudson + Samantha Bennett (cox)
Coach - Phil Rowe

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Huia Ackerman
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Brooke Christiansen
Coach - Ryan Megson

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Nicola Baker | Lisa Allen | Maddy Fryer | Sam Fredheim + Phillipa Artus (cox)
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Alana Rowe | Chloe Fettes | Sophie Parkin | Jessica Crockett + Eva Wilson (cox)
Coach - Lance Stowes

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Laura Perry | Sam Fredheim | Huia Ackerman | Lisa Allen + Phillipa Artus (cox)
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Maddy Fryer
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Nicola Baker
Coach - Laura Bonney

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Briar Hudson | Ruby Gooders
Coach - Phil Rowe

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Amy Mills | Maxie Robb | Aimee Muir | Chloe Fettes + Renee Davie (cox)
Coach - Ryan Megson

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Chloe Fettes | Karlee Montgomery | Maia Dixon | Brooke Christiansen + Ashiannah Jones (cox)
Coach - Ryan Megson

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Belinda Ketel
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Nicola Baker
Coach - Laura Bonney

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Petra Ririnui | Jessica Crockett
Coach - Lance Stowes

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Sophie Parkin | Alana Rowe
Coach - Lance Stowes

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Laura Perry | Huia Ackerman
Coach - Duncan Bydeley

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Amy Mills | Maxie Robb | Aimee Muir | Karlee Montgomery + Renee Davie (cox)
Coach - Ryan Megson

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Karlee Montgomery | Nicola Baker | Bianca Ruegg | Maia Dixon + Ashiannah Jones (cox)
Coach - Ryan Megson

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Aimee Muir | Maxie Robb
Coach - Ryan Megson

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA