NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nga Taiatea Wharekura's approved colours
#160: Nga Taiatea Wharekura


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Trident High School's singletTrident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Elise Howe | Jordyn King | Ayla Naidoo | Mikaela Ross + Kendal Ormiston (cox)
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Sarah Olifiers
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith
Coaches - Snow Goldsmith | Lena Cassidy-Clark

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Jordyn King | Sarah Olifiers
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ayla Naidoo | Kendal Ormiston | Shannon Lambert | Mikaela Ross + Elise Howe (cox)
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Elise Howe | Jordyn King
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Ayla Naidoo | Mikaela Ross
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Sarah Olifiers | Simone Goldsmith
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kendal Ormiston | Shannon Lambert
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA