NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Lindisfarne College's approved colours
#32: Lindisfarne College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Wentworth College's singletWentworth College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Wentworth College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Wentworth College's final ranking at the regatta.

Wentworth College also attended: mad09 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Chris Everitt
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Lucy Murden | Emma Butterfield
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Samuel Clarke | James Banyard | Jacob Langridge | Rhodes Jensen + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Krista Fortzer-Bezar | Tayla Karam | Grace Morris | Rosalie Reeves + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Samuel Clarke | James Banyard | Jacob Langridge | Rhodes Jensen + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Lucy Murden | Emma Butterfield | Anna Riksen | Greer Donovan + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Rhodes Jensen | Jacob Langridge
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

WENT 2: Crew - Samuel Clarke | James Banyard
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Chris Everitt
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Tayla Karam | Krista Fortzer-Bezar
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Lucy Murden | Rosalie Reeves
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Chris Everitt | Samuel Clarke
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Emma Ryder | Greer Donovan | Anna Riksen | Stephanie Watts + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coaches - Rob Ansell | Allan Tong

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WENT 1: Crew - Lucy Murden | Emma Butterfield
Coach - Rob Ansell

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA