NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Mt Aspiring College's approved colours
#42: Mt Aspiring College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Margaret's College's singletSt Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Grace Cocks (cox)

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Alexandra Watson (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Lucy Davidson (cox)

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Nadia Edmond | Cate McArthur | Riley Marshall + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)

Event 14 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Grace Cocks (cox)

Event 14 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Lucy Davidson (cox)

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - |

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - |

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - |

Event 18 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Biddy Tothill | Olivia Hutton | Saskia Klinkenberg + Henrietta Tutton (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Gyda Heidtke (cox)

Event 26 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Sophie Baker (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Alexandra Watson (cox)

Event 29 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew -

Event 29 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew -

Click for trophy detailsEvent 33 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Star Davidson | Izzy Goddard | Saskia Klinkenberg + Grace Cocks (cox)

Event 33 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Charlotte McGill | Stephanie Beattie | Georgia Lund + Sophie Baker (cox)

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Lucy Davidson (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Gemma Holden | Jemima Vaughan | Ella Wells + Henrietta Tutton (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Riley Marshall | Georgia Lund | Charlotte Lisle + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)

Event 47 Girls under-15 octuple [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Nadia Edmond | Cate McArthur | Charlotte Lisle + Gyda Heidtke (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 51 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Star Davidson | Izzy Goddard | Olivia Mendonca + Grace Cocks (cox)

Event 51 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Cecilia Foster | Olivia Hutton | Tessa Fulton + Henrietta Tutton (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA