NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Dunstan High School's approved colours
#21: Dunstan High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2002 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otumoetai College's singletOtumoetai College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otumoetai College at the 2002 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Otumoetai College's final ranking at the regatta.

Otumoetai College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Graham Hill | Alexander Garnham | Chris Johnson | Chris Check + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - John Miles

Event 6 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Jennifer Schmidt | Kathryn Hamilton | Naomi Thomson + Michelle Herrick (cox)
Coach - Stacey Latham

Event 7 Girls under-17 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Chris Johnson | Alexander Garnham | Anthony Hore | Chris Check + Michelle Herrick (cox)
Coach - John Miles

Event 13 Boys under-17 novice four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Graham Hill | Chris Russell | Jared Tutbury | Matt Morgan + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - John Miles

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Jennifer Schmidt
Coach - Stacey Latham

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Kathryn Hamilton | Naomi Thomson
Coach - Stacey Latham

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jared Tutbury | Chris Russell | Anthony Hore | Matt Morgan + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - John Miles

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alana Duncan | Hannah Millow | Erin Kemp | Kimberley Newman + Rachel Juristch (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 32 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Jennifer Schmidt | Kathryn Hamilton | Naomi Thomson + Michelle Herrick (cox)
Coach - Stacey Latham

Event 33 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Graham Hill | Alexander Garnham | Chris Johnson | Chris Check + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - John Miles

Event 36 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Christine Hill | Kathryn Stent | Monique Woods | Anna Wilson + Anna McPherson (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 40 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Kimberley Newman | Monique Woods | Alana Duncan | Erin Kemp + Anna McPherson (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 40 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Sarah Hamilton | Hannah Millow | Lisa Russell | Kelly Zame + Rachel Juristch (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis02 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis02 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA