NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Roncalli College's approved colours
#74: Roncalli College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otumoetai College's singletOtumoetai College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otumoetai College at the 2003 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Otumoetai College's final ranking at the regatta.

Otumoetai College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jennifer Schmidt
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jason Ellwood

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Matt Morgan | Graham Hill | Alexander Garnham | Anthony Hore + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - Simon Aubrey

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Sarah Hamilton | Dominique Robert | Hannah Millow | Amy Sammers + Lisa Shilton (cox)
Coaches - Jason Ellwood | Craig Bocock

Event 14 Boys under-17 novice four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Shane Hore | Rory Horne | Paul Foster | Matthew Baeriswyl + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - Simon Aubrey

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Dominique Robert | Hannah Millow
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jason Ellwood

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Anthony Hore | Matt Morgan | Jared Tutbury | Paul Foster + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - Simon Aubrey

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jane Foster | Amy Sammers
Coaches - Jason Ellwood | Craig Bocock

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Kathryn Hamilton
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jason Ellwood

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Shane Hore | Graham Hill | Alexander Garnham | Chris Johnston + Phillip Shilton (cox)
Coach - Simon Aubrey

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Kathryn Hamilton | Jennifer Schmidt | Alana Duncan + Erica Brown (cox)
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jason Ellwood

Event 31 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Sarah Hamilton | Jane Foster | Hannah Millow | Dominique Robert + Anna McPherson (cox)
Coaches - Jason Ellwood | Craig Bocock

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Chris Johnston | Jared Tutbury
Coach - Simon Aubrey

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Alice Allsop | Kathryn Hamilton | Jennifer Schmidt | Alana Duncan + Rachel Juristch (cox)
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jason Ellwood

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Rory Horne | Matthew Baeriswyl
Coach - Simon Aubrey

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA