NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s approved colours
#83: Sacred Heart College (Auckland)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rotorua Girls High School's singletRotorua Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rotorua Girls High School at the 2003 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Rotorua Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rotorua Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 8 Girls under-17 novice eight [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Kelly Lenoel | Alexandra Bellerby | Rochelle Figgest | Hannah Weir | Samantha McGavock | Sarah Andrieu | Sky Davenport | Deborah Edmonds + Chie Hemsley (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Lisa Dibley | Nina Morreau | Natalie Lulia | Anna Dale | Jenna Ryan | Megan White | Amber Ruckes | Emily Bird + Stacey White (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Kelly Lenoel | Alexandra Bellerby | Samantha McGavock | Valen Pirret + Chie Hemsley (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Amber Ruckes | Megan White | Nicole Owen | Emily Bird + Gloria Kim (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Rochelle Figgest | Hannah Weir | Sky Davenport | Sarah Andrieu + Gloria Kim (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Kelly Lenoel | Alexandra Bellerby | Samantha McGavock | Deborah Edmonds + Chie Hemsley (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 44 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Lisa Dibley | Nina Morreau | Natalie Lulia | Anna Dale | Jenna Ryan | Megan White | Nicole Owen | Emily Bird + Stacey White (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA