NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waiopehu College's approved colours
#101: Waiopehu College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2003 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kylee Corboy | Helen Arbuckle
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Sarah Wilkinson | Liz Jerrat | Abby Armstrong | Stacey Lea + Megan Eccles (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Nicole Oldridge | Roisin Brown | Catherine Greene | Jennifer Murdoch + Annika Richardson (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jennifer Murdoch | Catherine Greene
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Helen Arbuckle | Kylee Corboy
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Brighid McCaffrey | Liz Jerrat | Rachel Arbuckle | Kim Hancock | Shannon Christopher | Claire Bayley | Abby Armstrong | Stacey Lea + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Helen Arbuckle | Kylee Corboy | Sarah Wilkinson | Kelly Devoy + Megan Eccles (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Shannon Christopher | Nicole Oldridge | Claire Bayley | Roisin Brown + Annika Richardson (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Brighid McCaffrey | Kelly Devoy | Rachel Arbuckle | Kim Hancock + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coaches - Gail Cort | Richard Furniss

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA