NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waiopehu College's approved colours
#122: Waiopehu College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Waikato Diocesan School's singletWaikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2003 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Emma Hodges | Larissa Marsh
Coach - Bruce Holden

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kimberley Robinson | Chloe Boerema | Rebecca Ryall | Larissa Marsh + Stephanie Savage (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Anna Godley | Monique Bishop | Kelsey Tills | Anne-Maree Hill + Tennille Patton (cox)
Coach - Nicola Hill

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Rachael Spratt | Emma Hodges | Amanda Hines | Rachel Godley + Stephanie Savage (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Megan Frost | Kirsty Black | Anna Godley | Monique Bishop | Nadine Williams | Laura Landon | Kelsey Tills | Anne-Maree Hill + Tennille Patton (cox)
Coaches - Nicola Hill | Wayne Brown

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Ellen Hines | Claire Gasquoine | Michelle Sowman | Katie Franklin + Tennille Patton (cox)
Coach - Nicola Hill

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Godley | Monique Bishop | Nadine Williams | Megan Frost + Elizabeth Proverbs (cox)
Coach - Wayne Brown

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Anna Godley | Monique Bishop | Nadine Williams | Megan Frost + Elizabeth Proverbs (cox)
Coach - Wayne Brown

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spratt | Megan Holden | Zoe Lynn | Kylie Marsh + Anna Barrett (cox)
Coaches - Hannah Miller | Harry Boerema

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Briar-Rose Croasdale | Phillippa Summerville | Juliet Anderson | Kirsty Black + Tennille Patton (cox)
Coaches - Hannah Miller | Harry Boerema

Event 44 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA