NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Twizel Area School's approved colours
#119: Twizel Area School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2004 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Baradene College's singletBaradene College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Baradene College at the 2004 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Baradene College's final ranking at the regatta.

Baradene College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Anna Prosee | Anna Considine
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Hannah Griffin | Claire Rosser | Madeline Gee | Janine Herbert + Isobelle Hayhow (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

BARA 2: Crew - Alyssa Jones | Annuh Ngatai | Alexandra Murphy | Brooke McGregor + Alana Bebich (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-19 lightweight four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Katie Wright | Kathryn Putt | Carmel Tolhurst | Samantha Brown + Caitlin Tolhurst (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Victoria Fruean | Anna Considine | Anna Prosee | Carolyne Lewis + Caitlin Tolhurst (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Kathryn Putt | Carmel Tolhurst | Lucy Leydon | Hannah Booker + Caitlin Tolhurst (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

BARA 2: Crew - Carolyne Lewis | Brooke McGregor | Rachel Elliot | Perlina Lau + Alana Bebich (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Nichola Considine | Anthea Stembridge | Sigrid Davis | Teressa Agnew + Stacey Lithgow (cox)
Coach - Baradene Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA