NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Cullinane College's approved colours
#19: Cullinane College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2004 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Gisborne Girls High School's singletGisborne Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Gisborne Girls High School at the 2004 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Gisborne Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Gisborne Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Odette Sceats
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Matilda Halley | Anna Revington | Courtney Fox | Hazel Ward + Harriet Hunt (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

GGHS 2: Crew - Tessa Murphy | Danica Robinson | Lucy Wills | Jo Anna Rickard + Cassandra Mead (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Matilda Halley | Hannah Loudon
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Jenna Wolter | Claire Connell | Nadene Rutland | Katie Harper + Danielle Wolter (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Ellyce Stehlin | Jessica MacLellan
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Hannah Loudon | Odette Sceats | Jessica MacLellan | Ellyce Stehlin + Cassandra Mead (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Matilda Halley | Anna Revington | Courtney Fox | Hazel Ward + Harriet Hunt (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

GGHS 2: Crew - Tessa Murphy | Lucy Wills | Erica Dever | Jo Anna Rickard + Cassandra Mead (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 36 Girls under-19 quad [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Jenna Wolter | Claire Connell | Nadene Rutland | Katie Harper + Danielle Wolter (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

GGHS 1: Crew - Lucy Wills | Anna Revington | Erica Dever | Danica Robinson + Cassandra Mead (cox)
Coach - Keith Vette

Event 44 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA