NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Iona College's approved colours
#35: Iona College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2004 NISS Championship

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2004 NISS Championship regatta. See the medal table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Hayley Mills | Nikita Chapman | Rhianna Labourn | Kelly Ditchburn + Sarah Carr (cox)
Coach - Rebecca Bloodworth

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Laura Bruce | Katie Pickett | Hanna Downey | Emelia Ritchie + Stacey Adams (cox)
Coach - Rebecca Bloodworth

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Lisa Edge | Lana Swart | Arna Poole | Areta Arcus | Kendyl Pehi | Engrid Stevenson | Lauren Priest + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kylie Tuckey | Stacey Oliver | Laura Clemens | Hope Williams | Amanda Adams | Tegan Leonard | Kim Walker | Morgan Hunter + Kelsey Stewart (cox)
Coaches - Alex Ritchie | Francis Young

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Lisa Edge | Arna Poole | Kendyl Pehi | Hayley Mills | Nikita Chapman | Rhianna Labourn | Kelly Ditchburn + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kylie Tuckey | Laura Clemens | Kim Walker | Morgan Hunter + Kelsey Stewart (cox)
Coaches - Alex Ritchie | Francis Young

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Anna Ward | Casey Frew | Hope Williams | Katie Lingard + Stacey Adams (cox)
Coaches - Alex Ritchie | Alex Ritchie

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 3: Crew - Stacey Oliver | Amanda Adams | Tegan Leonard | Kavita Patel + Amanda Bronlyn (cox)
Coaches - Alex Ritchie | Francis Young

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Lisa Edge | Tyler Cook | Arna Poole | Lana Swart + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Areta Arcus | Kendyl Pehi | Engrid Stevenson | Lauren Priest + Sarah Carr (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Hayley Mills | Kelly Ditchburn | Hanna Downey | Laura Bruce + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Anna Ward | Casey Frew | Kavita Patel | Katie Lingard + Amanda Adams (cox)
Coaches - Alex Ritchie | Francis Young

Event 44 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Lisa Edge | Hayley Mills | Kendyl Pehi | Areta Arcus | Lana Swart | Arna Poole | Nikita Chapman + Sarah Carr (cox)
Coaches - Rebecca Bloodworth | Gary Robertson

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA