NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nelson College For Girls' approved colours
#57: Nelson College For Girls


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Bethlehem College's singletBethlehem College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Bethlehem College at the 2006 North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Curtis Rapley | Kynan Reelick
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Edward Butler | Conor Renwick
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Ann Hughes

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Sheldine Christie

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Curtis Rapley | Kynan Reelick | Edward Butler | Conor Renwick + Megan Crowley (cox)
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 17 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Ashley Procter | Martha Read

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 22 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Ann Hughes | Sheldine Christie

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Curtis Rapley
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Kynan Reelick | Edward Butler
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sean Lewis | Henry Scott

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 43 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA