NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waimea College's approved colours
#133: Waimea College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's singletSamuel Marsden Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Samuel Marsden Collegiate School at the 2006 North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis11 || nis12

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Hannah Bascand
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Francesca Delaney | Fiona Foster | Madeleine McLeod | Ella Barrett + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Kelsey Josling | Hannah Bascand | Olivia Thomas | Maria Coralis + Claire Turner (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Kelsey Josling | Hannah Bascand
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Fiona Foster | Francesca Delaney
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Claire Turner | Ella Pairman
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Claire Turner | Ella Pairman
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Maria Coralis | Madeleine McLeod | Hannah Bascand | Kelsey Josling + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Francesca Delaney | Fiona Foster | Madeleine McLeod | Ella Barrett + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Claire Turner | Olivia Thomas | Kelsey Josling | Ella Pairman + Maria Coralis (cox)
Coach - Michael Warnock

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA