NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
John McGlashan College's approved colours
#37: John McGlashan College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Baradene College's singletBaradene College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Baradene College at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Baradene College's final ranking at the regatta.

Baradene College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Sigrid Davis | Anthea Stembridge
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Karli Dowd | Anna Churton | Bridget Reilly | Margie Paterson | Anneka Wortman | Georgina Milne | Sarah Dempster | Abbey Meehan + Ellaura O'Brien (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Courtney Olds | Sarah Mann | Bridget Gilmour | Laura Davidson | Jenna Crotty | Bianca von Keisenberg | Madeline Shears | Ruby Dowd + Manon Fleming (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Nichola Considine | Anthea Stembridge | Sigrid Davis | Teressa Agnew + Stacey Lithgow (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Courtney Olds | Sarah Mann | Bridget Gilmour | Nicole Hogarth | Grace Matene | Charlotte Elliott | Sarah Dempster | Abbey Meehan + Ellaura O'Brien (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Karli Dowd | Anna Churton | Bridget Reilly | Margie Paterson + Stacey Lithgow (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Jenna Crotty | Bianca von Keisenberg | Madeline Shears | Ruby Dowd + Manon Fleming (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

Event 44 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Nichola Considine | Anna Churton | Karli Dowd | Anthea Stembridge | Sigrid Davis | Margie Paterson | Bridget Reilly | Teressa Agnew + Stacey Lithgow (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Jessica Clarke

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA