NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Scots College's approved colours
#69: Scots College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Bethlehem College's singletBethlehem College [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by Bethlehem College at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Curtis Rapley | Nicholas Dawe | Johnathan Blacklaws | Sean Lewis + David by-de-Ley (cox)
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sophie Dawe | Holly Johnston
Coach - Ted Phelps

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sheldine Christie | Emma Ball
Coach - Ted Phelps

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Curtis Rapley
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Janette by-de-Ley | Damaris Dekker | Michelle Langley + Courtney Adams (cox)
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Nicholas Dawe | Johnathan Blacklaws
Coach - Duncan by-de-Ley

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sophie Dawe | Holly Johnston | Ashley Procter | Amber McKenzie + Amy Plummer (cox)
Coach - Ted Phelps

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Anneke by-de-Ley | Emma Ball | Sheldine Christie | Ann Hughes + Michelle Langley (cox)
Coach - Ted Phelps

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sophie Dawe | Holly Johnston | Sheldine Christie | Emma Ball + Amy Plummer (cox)
Coach - Ted Phelps

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sean Watts | Thornton Howard
Coach - Bruce Rapley

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA