NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Bede's College's approved colours
#79: St Bede's College

SISSC 2024

NISSC 2024


Aon NZ

MAADI™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Carmel College's singletCarmel College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Carmel College at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Carmel College's final ranking at the regatta.

Carmel College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis14 || nis15

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Rebecca Upton
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CARM 2: Crew - Kasia Malinowski
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Tyllah Perrott-Hunt | Rose Aschebrock
Coaches - Liz Ford | Jane Stanley

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Daisy Power | Alexandra Campbell
Coach - Mike Stanely

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CARM 2: Crew - Holly Hayne | Madison Smith
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Rebecca Upton | Kasia Malinowski
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CARM 2: Crew - Sara Larcombe | Holly Hayne
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Gabrielle Clark | Jane Park | Jaimee Ison | Madison Smith + Je'maine Booth (cox)
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CARM 1: Crew - Daisy Power | Alexandra Campbell | Jane Park | Madison Smith + Je'maine Booth (cox)
Coach - Mike Stanley

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CARM 2: Crew - Gabrielle Clark | Rose Aschebrock | Jaimee Ison | Tyllah Perrott-Hunt + Alexandra Pasley (cox)
Coach - Mike Stanley

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA