NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
ACG Tauranga's approved colours
#157: ACG Tauranga


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Diocesan School For Girls' singletDiocesan School For Girls [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Diocesan School For Girls at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Diocesan School For Girls' final ranking at the regatta.

Diocesan School For Girls also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 8 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew

Event 11 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Kendall Ryan | Francesca Gianni | Tessa Bollard | Josephine Bower + Jericho Cleary (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Samantha Ryan | Sarah Dickson
Coach - Rowdio

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DIOC 2: Crew - Emily Waller | Freya Baker
Coach - Rowdio

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Kendall Ryan | Stephanie Ross | Olivia Hartstone | Sarah Chambers + Jericho Cleary (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Francesca Gianni | Zoe Kitson
Coach - Rowdio

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Laura Allen | Josephine Bower
Coach - Rowdio

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Sarah Dickson | Karen Otai | Charlotte Towle | Laura Adams + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Tessa Bollard | Samantha Ryan | Alex Scott | Emma Bennison + Charlotte Milton (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

DIOC 2: Crew - Alex Lovich | Freya Baker | Emily Waller | Karen Otai + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Kendall Ryan | Olivia Hartstone | Stephanie Ross | Laura Allen + Charlotte Milton (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Alex Scott | Karen Otai | Alex Lovich | Emma Bennison + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

DIOC 1: Crew - Francesca Gianni | Zoe Kitson | Samantha Ryan | Sarah Chambers + Hannah Brabant (cox)
Coach - Rowdio

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA