NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Queens High School's approved colours
#70: Queens High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rotorua Lakes High School's singletRotorua Lakes High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rotorua Lakes High School at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Rotorua Lakes High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rotorua Lakes High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ben Flight | Paul Anderson
Coach - Liz Harte

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

ROTL 2: Crew - Matthew Ensor | Sean Perry

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Hannah Clark
Coach - Tom Clark

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

ROTL 2: Crew - Lucy Travis

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ben Flight | Sean Perry | Paul Anderson | Matthew Ensor + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Liz Harte

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ben Flight | Sean Perry | Paul Anderson | Matthew Ensor + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Liz Harte

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Hannah Clark
Coach - Tom Clark

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Lucy Travis | Charlotte Stacey
Coach - Loryn Howes

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 2: Crew - Anna Shearer | Alice Payne
Coach - Loryn Howes

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ben Flight

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ben Flight | Sean Perry | Paul Anderson | Matthew Ensor + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Liz Harte

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Lucy Travis | Charlotte Stacey | Alice Payne | Anna Shearer + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Loryn Howes

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Jeremy Pinfold | Samuel Shaw
Coach - RLHS Coaching Staff

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA