NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Bede's College's approved colours
#96: St Bede's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Brittany Mace
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron Mace

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Amelia Goodall | Ashleigh Peckham | Stephanie McKay | Ashleigh McGirr + Mikayla Brodrick (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron Mace

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Chelsea Morrison | Bridgette van Heuven
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron Mace

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Priscilla McIntosh | Catherine Mills | Madi Carmichael | Brittany Mace + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron Mace

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Jennifer Muller | Ashleigh McGirr | Kelsie McLellan | Shannon MacKintosh + Mikayla Brodrick (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron Mace

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kelly Nixon | Alice Fisher | Kiryn Singh-McConnell | Hannah Wright + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
Coaches - Leanne Scully | Nick Barton

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Alice Fisher | Ashleigh Hutton | Saskia Hayes + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coaches - Leanne Scully | Nick Barton

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Kiryn Singh-McConnell | Hannah Wright | Kelly Nixon | Alana Hogan + Mikayla Brodrick (cox)
Coaches - Leanne Scully | Nick Barton

Event 44 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA