NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Aotea College's approved colours
#1: Aotea College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Regan Pomare | Jack Roberts
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - George Kostov | Nick Woodbridge
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Nikki Gudsell
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Courtney McKain
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Robinson | Ben Rodwell | Joe Nabbs | Duncan Hall + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - James Thomas | Daniel Bentley | Martin Petch | Joshua Randell + Sam Duncan (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Hugh McKay | Ben Hamilton | Alex Mason | Liam Hunt + Oscar Jackson (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Giles Wolfe | Colin Barton | Blake Oliver | Tim Hickson + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - James Thomas | Zack Oliver | Ludwig Hope | Luc Rodwell | Thomas Moser | Joshua Randell | Martin Petch | Daniel Bentley + Maxwell Henstock (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 17 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jonathon Murtagh | Bradley OSullivan | Blake Oliver | Hamish Johnstone + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brooke Richardson
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Aleisha Broomfield
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Nikki Gudsell | Courtney McKain
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Morgan Croasdale | Alexandra Smith
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Luke Mulligan
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Hamish McMichael
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Steven Rowland | David Kingham | David Morgan | Blair Patterson + Matt Atkinson (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Troy Mahon | Brandon Martin | Kaine Thompson | Joel Bradley + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brooke Richardson | Aleisha Broomfield
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 31 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Colin Barton | Giles Wolfe
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Hamish McMichael | James Howie
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ludwig Hope | Zack Oliver | Thomas Moser | Luc Rodwell + Maxwell Henstock (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 35 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brooke Richardson | Aleisha Broomfield | Courtney McKain | Nikki Gudsell + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish McMichael | James Howie
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Clarke
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ludwig Hope | Zack Oliver
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Alex Mason | Liam Hunt
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 43 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Steven Rowland | David Kingham | David Morgan | Blair Patterson | Joe Nabbs | Ben Rodwell | Duncan Hall | Blake Robinson + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 43 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA