NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Western Heights High School's approved colours
#122: Western Heights High School

SISSC 2019

NISSC 2019


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2018 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Tauranga Girls College's singletTauranga Girls College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Tauranga Girls College at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Tauranga Girls College's final ranking at the regatta.

Tauranga Girls College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Tamae Gray
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Kate Milne
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Lana Davison | Tash Roberts | Stephanie Holland | Ahian Jenkins + Libby Smart (cox)
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Brittany Bettjeman | Daisy Ager | Whitney Leggett | Ashton Hawke + Jordyn Sullivan (cox)
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Hannah Warren | Tash Roberts
Coaches - Christine Lane | Sandy Stuart

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Kirsty Moore
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Annabel Wood | Georgia MacDonald
Coaches - Christine Lane | Sandy Stuart

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Daisy Ager | Ahian Jenkins
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Tamae Gray | Kate Milne
Coaches - Sandy Stuart | Christine Lane

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Lauren Wylie | Rachel Lane

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Melissa Armstrong | Jenna Wood
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Kate Milne | Kirsty Moore
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Daisy Ager | Annabel Wood | Elyse Rothery | Ahian Jenkins + Jordyn Sullivan (cox)
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Katie Scott | Kristi Kelly-Yates | Courtney Leggett | Anna Hill + Renee Moreland (cox)
Coach - Robyn Matheson

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Rachel Lane | Stephanie Holland | Hannah Warren | Lauren Wylie + Libby Smart (cox)
Coaches - Sandy Stuart | Christine Lane

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Tash Roberts | Zoe Stevenson | Stephanie Holland | Lana Davison + Natasha Artus (cox)
Coaches - Christine Lane | Sandy Stuart

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Tamae Gray | Ashton Hawke | Whitney Leggett | Brittany Bettjeman + Renee Moreland (cox)
Coach - Christine Lane

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Jenna Wood | Rachel Lane | Brittany Ellis | Melissa Armstrong + Libby Smart (cox)
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Lauren Wylie | Zoe Stevenson | Hannah Warren | Annabel Wood + Natasha Artus (cox)
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Stephanie Taylor | Courtney Leggett | Madeline Oldman | Ashton Scott + Jordyn Sullivan (cox)
Coach - Robyn Matheson

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

TRGG 2: Crew - Katie Scott | Anna McDiarmid | Elyse Rothery | Jasmine Khan + Natasha Artus (cox)
Coach - Robyn Matheson

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA