NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Pukekohe High School's approved colours
#68: Pukekohe High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Bethlehem College's singletBethlehem College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Bethlehem College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Mitchell Ryan | Charles Rogerson
Coach - Chris Russell

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Taylor Cooney
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Teagan Dawn Adams
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Mitchell Ryan | Douglas Watkins | Charles Rogerson | Jared Fox + Courtney Adams (cox)
Coaches - Karin Mary | Chris Russell

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - James Richardson | Jamie Kingsford | Mitchell Ryan | Charles Rogerson + Jared Fox (cox)
Coaches - Karin Mary | Chris Russell

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Nicholson | Sarah Rangi
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Alexandra Murray | Courtney Adams
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Taylor Cooney | Teagan Dawn Adams
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - James Richardson
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sarah Rangi | Megan Nicholson | Alexandra Murray | Courtney Adams + Charles Rogerson (cox)
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sean Watts | Thomas Ryan
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sean Watts
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Thomas Ryan
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Jared Fox | Douglas Watkins
Coaches - Karin Mary | Chris Russell

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA