NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waikato Diocesan School's approved colours
#127: Waikato Diocesan School

SISSC 2021

NISSC 2021


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2021 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Edgewater College's singletEdgewater College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Edgewater College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Edgewater College's final ranking at the regatta.

Edgewater College also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad13 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Eseta Lealaiauloto
Coach - Trish Fenton

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Arie McOne | Taniela Tuipuloto | Khoa Huynh | Isaac Grainger + Michael Wilson (cox)
Coaches - A Vester | T Fenton

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Shaoqing Meads | Taniela Tuipuloto | Khoa Huynh | Steven Steyl + Jodie Bowdler (cox)
Coaches - A Vester | T Fenton

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Abigail Corkery | Akeneta Wacokecoke
Coaches - T Enton | A Vester

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Heather McKey | Eke Uinise
Coaches - T Fenton | A Vester

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Rochelle Wilson | Eseta Lealaiauloto
Coaches - T Fentom | A Vester

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Arie McOne
Coaches - T Fenton | A Vester

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Arie McOne | Isaac Grainger
Coaches - T Fenton | A Vester

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Abigail Corkery | Akeneta Wacokecoke | Morgan McGregor | Heather McKey + Michael Wilson (cox)
Coaches - A Vester | T Fenton

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

EDWT 1: Crew - Isaac Grainger
Coaches - A Vester | T Fenton

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA