NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s approved colours
#83: Sacred Heart College (Auckland)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Fraser High School's singletFraser High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Fraser High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Fraser High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Fraser High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad11 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Michael Dale | Jovi Zak
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Tarina Fordham | Arielle Christiansen | Emily Harris | Josina Lam + Jemma Walker (cox)
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Natasha Disher | Amanda Maguren
Coach - Stephen Disher

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Anneliese Lethborg | Natasha Disher
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

FRAS 2: Crew - Danyelle Disher | Dana McLachlan
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Danyelle Disher | Amanda Maguren | Dana McLachlan | Natasha Disher + Jemma Walker (cox)
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Emily Harris | Tarina Fordham | Arielle Christiansen | Josina Lam + Jemma Walker (cox)
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Jovi Zak | Michael Dale
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

FRAS 1: Crew - Danyelle Disher | Dana McLachlan | Amanda Maguren | Anneliese Lethborg + Jemma Walker (cox)
Coaches - Stephen Disher | Vicky Lee Walker

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA