NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Twizel Area School's approved colours
#119: Twizel Area School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kasie Stockman | Michaela Berry | Talia Runga | Paige Vallance + Taylor Pratt (cox)
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Sophie Davis
Coach - Tony Nelson

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Briar Carss
Coach - Tony Nelson

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Sophie Davis | Briar Carss
Coach - Tony Nelson

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Lauren Nasmith | Arianna Apiti | Chiharu Saunders | Holly Chandler + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Raya Davis | Georgia Morrison | Siobhan Reynolds | Megan Hamilton + Taylor Pratt (cox)
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Holly Loft | la Sharn Satherley-Teece | Tori McGlade | Brenna Cockrem + Taylor Pratt (cox)
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Lauren Nasmith | Raya Davis | Arianna Apiti | Megan Hamilton + Taylor Pratt (cox)
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Olivia Griffith | Georgia Morrison | Siobhan Reynolds | Holly Chandler + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coach - Ron Satherley

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA