NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Kevin's College's approved colours
#100: St Kevin's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hauraki Plains College's singletHauraki Plains College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hauraki Plains College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hauraki Plains College's final ranking at the regatta.

Hauraki Plains College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 9 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Kayla Davenport | Megan Walker

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Sonja Rose | Sarah Whitton

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Dominic Newton

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Luke Smith

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Jordan Langeveld | Dylan Lynch

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA