NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Epsom Girls Grammar's approved colours
#22: Epsom Girls Grammar


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hillcrest High School's singletHillcrest High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hillcrest High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hillcrest High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hillcrest High School also attended: mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Sam van Oosterom | Sam McHugh | Tom Lusty | Sam Hieatt + Helena McHugh (cox)
Coaches - Charles Haggie | Aimee Pink

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Bayly Harris | Erica van der Zaden | Olivia Zeeders | Olivia Walker + Oliver Park (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 11 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Chelsea Eckersley | Olivia Walker | Lillian Lusty | Anna Buchanan + Lucy Featherston (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 21 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden | Alice White | Chelsea Eckersley + Oliver Park (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

HLCR 2: Crew - Lillian Lusty | Olivia Walker | Olivia Zeeders | Anna Buchanan + Lucy Featherston (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden | Alice White | Bayly Harris + Oliver Park (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 36 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Alice White | Chelsea Eckersley | Lillian Lusty + Oliver Park (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Bayly Harris | Olivia Walker | Olivia Zeeders | Anna Buchanan + Lucy Featherston (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA