NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Mount Maunganui College's approved colours
#53: Mount Maunganui College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otumoetai College's singletOtumoetai College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otumoetai College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Otumoetai College's final ranking at the regatta.

Otumoetai College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Ethan Inglis | Jeffrey Brayshaw
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Matthew Dearsly | Jamie Moore
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Sarah Cooper
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Kristi Kelly-Yates
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jeffrey Brayshaw | Ethan Inglis | Jamie Moore | Matthew Dearsly + Regan Phibbs (cox)
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Megan Thurlow | Leah McMahon
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Houlton | Cameron Robertson | Ethan Inglis | Jamie Russell + Regan Phibbs (cox)
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Matthew Dearsly | Tristan Balme | Jamie Moore | Dillon Maloney + Callum Webber (cox)
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Kristi Kelly-Yates | Sarah Cooper
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Houlton
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Cameron Robertson
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Houlton | Cameron Robertson
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Jamie Russell | Jeffrey Brayshaw
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 3: Crew - Tristan Balme | Dillon Maloney
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Kristi Kelly-Yates | Sarah Cooper | Megan Thurlow | Leah McMahon + Robyn Jarrett (cox)
Coach - Dennis Crowley

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA