NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Wellington East Girls College's approved colours
#124: Wellington East Girls College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Pukekohe High School's singletPukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zac Graham | Nick Bennenbroek
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers | Jonty Birch | Robert Lewis + Chris Hacon (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Hannah Laloli | Anna Hamilton
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Olivia Tweedie | Natalie Ewing
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Catherine Shaw | Jenny Hughes

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers | Jonty Birch | Malcolm Forster + Chris Hacon (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle | Hannah Laloli | Anna Hamilton + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA