NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Avonside Girls High School's approved colours
#5: Avonside Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kelsi Chiles
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Grace Donald
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 12 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Alice Leonard | Savannah Edwards | Maggie Roy | Georgia Hunt | Kaitlyn Goodson + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Hannah Maher
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Alyse McNae | Ashleigh Hutton | Grace Donald + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Ashleigh Hutton
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Alice Leonard | Kaitlyn Goodson + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Alyse McNae | Hannah Maher | Grace Donald + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Georgia Hunt | Alice Leonard | Savannah Edwards | Maggie Roy + Molly Hermann (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA