NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Wellington East Girls College's approved colours
#124: Wellington East Girls College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kentigern College's singletSt Kentigern College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kentigern College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Kentigern College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kentigern College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Liam George
Coach - P McCracken

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Angus Bews | Sam Goldstine
Coaches - T Peat | P McCracken

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Kate Findlay | Sarah Prigg
Coach - H Wilson

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Tim Hofmeister | Joshua Earl | Anthony Allen | McKenzie Lewis + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - G Perry

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Richard Power | Fletcher Harnish | Joshua Fleming | Cody Wheeler + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Oliver McCowan | Michael Redwood | Matthew Baskett | Erich Lee + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - D Leigh | Y Fraser

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Ben Clapp | Karl Schwarz
Coaches - T Peat | G Perry

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Theresa Hill | Amanda Faletanoai | Natalie Proctor | Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coach - M Scott

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Anna Garrett | Maddison Bews | Hannah King + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - M Scott

Event 11 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Briar Stewart | Renee Hartshorne | Sharon Jeong | Monica Garrett + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coaches - H Wilson | M Scott

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Max Lowndes | Cameron Marshall | Preston Fini | Sean Busler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Shyam Maharaj | Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Sam Goldstine + Briony Andrews (cox)
Coaches - T Peat | P McCracken

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Daniel Britten | James Lynex | Blake van der Maas | Harrison Woolf + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - D Lee

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Daniel Chambers | Matt Corliss | William Phipps | Blake Knight | Preston Hobday | Conor Carr | Daniel Guthrie | Andrew Mac + Joshua Clapp (cox)
Coaches - D Leigh | P McCracken

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Tim Hofmeister | McKenzie Lewis | Alexander Fox | Zac Smith + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - G Perry

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Briar Stewart | Amanda Faletanoai
Coach - M Scott

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Alexander Fowler-Whalley | Olivia Smith
Coach - M Scott

Event 22 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Kate Findlay | Sarah Prigg | Renee Hartshorne | Teagan Firth + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coach - H Wilson

Event 25 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Max Lowndes | Preston Fini | Sean Busler | Liam George + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Shyam Maharaj | Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Sam Goldstine + Joshua Clapp (cox)
Coaches - T Peat | P McCracken

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Renee Hartshorne | Sarah Prigg | Natalie Proctor | Teagan Firth + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coach - H Wilson

Event 30 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 31 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Ben Clapp | Karl Schwarz
Coaches - T Peat | G Perry

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sharon Jeong | Monica Garrett | Natalie Proctor | Theresa Hill + Emily Levin (cox)
Coach - M Scott

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Djon Pye | Zane Crawford | Harrison Barker | Luke Galli + Joshua Clapp (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Oliver McCowan | Michael Redwood | Matthew Baskett | Erich Lee + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coaches - D Leigh | Y Fraser

Event 35 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Emma van der Maas | Teagan Firth | Kate Young | Hannah King + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coaches - H Wilson | M Scott

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Richard Power | Fletcher Harnish
Coach - P McCracken

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Joshua Fleming | Luke Galli
Coach - P McCracken

Event 43 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA