NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Queen Charlotte College's approved colours
#69: Queen Charlotte College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Mary's College (Wgtn)'s singletSt Mary's College (Wgtn) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Mary's College (Wgtn) at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Mary's College (Wgtn)'s final ranking at the regatta.

St Mary's College (Wgtn) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12

Event 8 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Rebecca Tonkin | Brittany Crawford | Emma O'Connor | Sophie Cook + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Madeleine Stephen | Anna Whitmore
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Faye Waddington
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Holly Abraham | Zara van Hout
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMW 2: Crew - Rebecca Tonkin | Emma O'Connor
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 27 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Clover Stiles | Sarah Bayly
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 29 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Holly Abraham | Anna Whitmore | Zara van Hout | Kathryn Kinvig + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Emma O'Connor | Brittany Crawford | Madeleine Stephen | Sophie Cook + Rebecca Tonkin (cox)
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 37 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STMW 2: Crew - Jenny Liaw | Jemma Faure | Grace Goodall | Jessica Walsh + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 41 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMW 1: Crew - Nicole Kalasih | Jemma Faure | Madeleine Stephen | Sophie Cook + Zara van Hout (cox)
Coach - N Tonkin

Event 43 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA