NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Roncalli College's approved colours
#62: Roncalli College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Peter's College's singletSt Peter's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Peter's College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Peter's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's College also attended: mad05 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison | Rory Small
Coach - Lloyd Widdison

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Stefan Wypych | Lewis Carter
Coach - Lloyd Widdison

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - William Gregson | Paul Coury | Alexander English | Harrison Bell + Keegan Dolan-Robson (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Samuel Wojick | Liam Small | Lewis Hollows | Jamie Newlands + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Rick Wester | Jack Wilson | Poa-Carlos Talataina | Dion Downey + Mathew Griffin (cox)
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Joseph Gasparini | Mathew McIntyre | Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Stefan Wypych (cox)
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - William Gregson | Paul Coury | Alexander English | Keegan Dolan-Robson + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison | Rory Small | Lewis Carter | Samuel Hines + Mathew Griffin (cox)
Coach - Lloyd Widdison

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Mathew McIntyre | Joseph Gasparini | Simon English + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

Event 17 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Harrison Bell | Keegan Dolan-Robson | Alexander English | Jamie Newlands + Rory Small (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Stephen Jones | Joseph Nihotte | Campbell Rhodes | Logan Rasmussen + Mathew Griffin (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Samuel Wojick | Liam Small | Lewis Hollows | Stefan Wypych + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Stephen Jones
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Campbell Rhodes
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Harrison Bell | Jamie Newlands
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Michael Karrebaek | Logan Rasmussen
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jack Wilson | Rick Wester | Poa-Carlos Talataina | Dion Downey + Mathew Griffin (cox)
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Mathew McIntyre | Simon English | Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Stephen Jones | Joseph Nihotte
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Samuel Wojick | Campbell Rhodes
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Michael Karrebaek

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Lewis Hollows
Coach - Terry Dolan

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Rick Wester | Jack Wilson
Coach - Alan Karrebaek

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA