NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nga Taiatea Wharekura's approved colours
#160: Nga Taiatea Wharekura


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Tauranga Boys College's singletTauranga Boys College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Tauranga Boys College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Tauranga Boys College's final ranking at the regatta.

Tauranga Boys College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Nick Goldsworthy | Liam Godfrey
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Daniel Bridgwater | Sheldon Noyce | Jackson Pettit | James Hope + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Ryan Tomsett | Brendan Russell | Jack Robb | David Driessen + Codi Upton (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Ryan Megson | Cullam Davie | Nick Goldsworthy | Oliver Copsey + Callum Milbank (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Thomas Wright | Daniel Bridgwater | Robert Wynyard | Joshua Spargo + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Simon Crane | Kallan Jones | Toby Earp Cunliffe-Steel | Dirk Driessen + Max Clout (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 24 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Francis Snelgar
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Cody Pettit | Nick Coyle | Nick Goldsworthy | Liam Godfrey + Codi Upton (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - John Burrows | Tom McArthur
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - James Hope | Jackson Pettit | Sheldon Noyce | Cody Pettit + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 35 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Thomas Wright | Francis Snelgar
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Robert Wynyard | Joshua Spargo
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Toby Earp Cunliffe-Steel
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Jack Robb | Douglas Rothery
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Daniel Bridgwater | James Hope
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA