NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Marlborough Boys College's approved colours
#50: Marlborough Boys College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Baradene College's singletBaradene College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Baradene College at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Baradene College's final ranking at the regatta.

Baradene College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Madeleine Matene | Taylor Matenga | Nina Turnbull | Brittany McNeil + Natalie Lipa (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

BARA 2: Crew - Leah Hankey | Anna Christie | Katrina Craig | Christina Ivory + Alice Kavet (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Fiona Mann | Megan Dempster
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Ashleigh Heinz | Maggie Dowd | Jemma James | Ariana Tapsell + Emily Wall (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

BARA 2: Crew - Ella Stanton | Molly Woolner | Maddison Downie | Madeleine Hohwieler + Alice Kavet (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Emma Chapman | Kiri Shannon
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Madeleine Matene | Taylor Matenga | Olivia Hunt | Kelly Lithgow | Mollie James | Georgia Hankins | Nina Turnbull | Brittany McNeil + Sally Wills (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Ella Stanton | Maggie Dowd | Jemma James | Ariana Tapsell | Ashleigh Heinz | Molly Woolner | Maddison Downie | Christie Stringer + Emily Wall (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

BARA 1: Crew - Madeleine Matene | Taylor Matenga | Mollie James | Kelly Lithgow | Nina Turnbull | Georgia Hankins | Olivia Hunt | Brittany McNeil + Sally Wills (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

BARA 2: Crew - Leah Hankey | Katrina Craig | Fiona Mann | Anna Christie | Megan Dempster | Emma Chapman | Kiri Shannon | Christina Ivory + Natalie Lipa (cox)
Coaches - Dudley Storey | Stacey Lithgow

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA