NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Whangarei Boys High School's approved colours
#127: Whangarei Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cambridge High School's singletCambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Zac Howell

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Quin Jones

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Milan Venter | Lachlan Good

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Caleb Bailey | Quin Jones

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jordan Crowe | Zac Howell

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam mc Kenzie | Anthony Bolger

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anna Saxton

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Carter

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sean McVerry | Matt Cashmore

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hannah Duncum | Olivia Hopkins

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Ethan Monks

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Daniel Mason

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA