NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Wanganui High School's approved colours
#136: Wanganui High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Dilworth School's singletDilworth School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Dilworth School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Dilworth School's final ranking at the regatta.

Dilworth School also attended: mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Kahurangi Butler
Coaches - James Stokes | Jason Parris-Oswald

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Kennedy Miller | Kahurangi Butler
Coaches - Jason Parris-Oswald | James Stokes

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Corey Bethham | Aaron Geary | Tyler Spratt | James Prescott | Robert Anderson | Lennox Benjiman | Arthur Pan | Platon Loukoianov + Douglas Lloyd (cox)
Coaches - Jason Parris-Oswald | James Stokes

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Kahurangi Butler
Coaches - James Stokes | Jason Parris-Oswald

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Corey Bethham | Aaron Geary | James Prescott | Tyler Spratt + Douglas Lloyd (cox)
Coaches - Jason Parris-Oswald | James Stokes

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

DILW 2: Crew - Robert Anderson | Arthur Pan | Lennox Benjiman | Ivan Faddy + Platon Loukoianov (cox)
Coaches - Jason Parris-Oswald | James Stokes

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Corey Bethham | Aaron Geary | Tyler Spratt | James Prescott | Robert Anderson | Lennox Benjiman | Ivan Faddy | Platon Loukoianov + Douglas Lloyd (cox)
Coaches - Jason Parris-Oswald | James Stokes

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

DILW 1: Crew - Kennedy Miller | Rommel Layco
Coaches - James Stokes | Jason Parris-Oswald

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA