NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Timaru Boys High School's approved colours
#113: Timaru Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Epsom Girls Grammar's singletEpsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Donougher

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Christine Zhang | Katrina Shaw

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Michelson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Sarah Smith | Lexi Kerr

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Rosie Byrnes | Briony Fanslow

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Bronte Corke | Sarah Donougher

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Lucy Jonas

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Charlotte Mellar

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Tessa Gray | Emma Littlewood

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA