NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Kapiti College's approved colours
#40: Kapiti College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Lytton High School's singletLytton High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Lytton High School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Lytton High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Lytton High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad09 || mad11 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Cord Kerr
Coach - Cameron Pierce

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

LYTT 2: Crew - Kent Spence
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Eilish Robinson
Coach - Michael Thorpe

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Kemble Cadwallader | Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Cord Kerr | Clyde Smith
Coach - Cameron Pierce

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

LYTT 2: Crew - Daniel McIntyre-Gardner | Kent Spence
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Freya Robinson
Coach - Michael Thorpe

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Kemble Cadwallader | Kent Spence
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Freya Robinson
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Kemble Cadwallader | Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
Coach - Julia Edwards

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Cord Kerr | Clyde Smith
Coach - Cameron Pierce

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Eilish Robinson | Freya Robinson
Coach - Michael Thorpe

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

LYTT 1: Crew - Clyde Smith
Coach - Cameron Pierce

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

LYTT 2: Crew - Kemble Cadwallader
Coach - Julia Edwards

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA