NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gore High School's approved colours
#152: Gore High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otumoetai College's singletOtumoetai College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otumoetai College at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Otumoetai College's final ranking at the regatta.

Otumoetai College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Ethan Inglis
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Ethan Inglis | Jeffrey Brayshaw
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Matthew Dearsly | Josh Yong
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Megan Thurlow
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Rebecca Thurlow | Kendall Hofland
Coaches - Karin Mary | Kimberley Pilbrow

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Houlton
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Holly McNabb | Kendall Hofland
Coaches - Karin Mary | Kimberley Pilbrow

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Megan Thurlow | Rebecca Thurlow
Coaches - Karin Mary | Toby Patton

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Houlton | Jeffrey Brayshaw
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Megan Thurlow | Holly McNabb
Coaches - Toby Patton | Karin Mary

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jeffrey Brayshaw | Ethan Inglis | Matthew Dearsly | Josh Yong + Josh Houlton (cox)
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Josh Yong
Coaches - Wayne Moore | Toby Patton

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA