NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Macleans College's approved colours
#47: Macleans College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Pukekohe High School's singletPukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Christiana Chapman | Lisa Geard | Leah te Huia-Martin | Jaz Fulton + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Luke Dunstan | Carey Dale
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Robert Lewis | Malcolm Forster | Nick Bennenbroek | Zac Graham + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jenny Hughes
Coach - Jon Hughes

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Leah te Huia-Martin | Danni Brown | Hannah Laloli | Charnelle Pluim + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bernard Bruin | Jaeden Waldron-Lemon
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Luke Dunstan | Carey Dale
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Christiana Chapman | Lisa Geard
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Dannielle Vandermeer | Shar Hilton
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Robert Lewis | Malcolm Forster
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Zac Graham | Nick Bennenbroek
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Cameron Milne | Christian Nepia | Marc Griffiths | Tyne Wijdeven + Anthony Kolovos (cox)
Coach - Sel Stol

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Daniel Stol | Mark Badhan | Kieren Rogers | Ivan Floyed-De Thierry + Steph Kolovos (cox)
Coach - Sel Stol

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Zaak Wijdeven | Brad Rogers | Bernard Bruin | Jaeden Waldron-Lemon + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Danni Brown | Jaz Fulton
Coach - Ian McKinnon

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA