NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gisborne Girls High School's approved colours
#25: Gisborne Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s singletSacred Heart College (Auckland) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart College (Auckland) at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart College (Auckland) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Chris Poole | Nathan Patea | Guy Wisniewski | Cormac O'Grady | Sam Archer | Ethan Jackson | Anthony Ford | Rick Vetich + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coaches - Jared Kane | James Klaassen

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Ethan Jackson | Nathan Patea | Sam Archer | Rick Vetich + Max Wills (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Chris Klaassen

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Bevan Martinovich | Henry Fitzgerald | Ryan Kelleher | Zane Fookes + Nick Schuler (cox)
Coaches - Jared Kane | Barry Cleal

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Chris Poole | Liam Kettles | Dominic Bolton | Cormac O'Grady + Callum McRae (cox)
Coaches - Jared Kane | Barry Cleal

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Christian Kellerher | Ben Peterson | Saua Leaupepe | Nathan Patea | Guy Wisniewski | Alex Hodge | Theo Duncker | Ethan Jackson + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Chris Klaassen

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Chris Brokenshire | Mitchell Stone | Eddie Keane | Matthew Jones | Ricardo Garelja | Ben Gatting | Hugo Thomlinson | Kane Sowry + Max Wills (cox)
Coaches - Luke Schuler | Liam Bradley

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Christian Kellerher | Oliver Tattersal | Fergus Meldrum | Harrison Fookes + Nick Schuler (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Matt Putt

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Blake Bradley | Hugh Martinovich | Charlie Lennon | Jake Elliott + Tom Christie (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Matt Putt

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Theo Duncker | Patrick Evans | Guy Wisniewski | Nic Garelja + Callum McRae (cox)
Coaches - Terrance Costello | Liam Bradley

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Bevan Martinovich | Henry Fitzgerald | Ryan Kelleher | Liam Kettles | Dominic Bolton | Ben Peterson | Saua Leaupepe | Zane Fookes + Nick Schuler (cox)
Coaches - Barry Cleal | Chris Klaassen

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Theo Duncker | James Pilbrow | Blake Bradley | Hugh Martinovich | Guy Wisniewski | Jake Elliott | Nic Garelja | Charlie Lennon + Nick Brokenshire (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Terrance Costello

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA